Organigramma 2018-2022

CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE 2018-2022

ALECCI ALESSANDRA                    
ANASTASIO GERARDO                
ANTONELLIS DONATO                
API PIERLUIGI                        
AURIGEMMA CLAUDIO          
BALSARIN ANTONIO
BARONE DANIELA                    
BARUTTA LUCA                    
BELLEI EDDY                        
BENAZZATO ADRIANO                
BENCIVENGA VINCENZO                
BENEDETTI MARCO                    
BERGAMINI CECILIA                    
BOLLERO ENRICO                    
BOMBACE VINCENZO G            
BONACCORSO SIMONA                
BONSANTE EDOARDO                
BRACHET CONTUL RICCARDO            
CAPPIELLO MAURIZIO                
CAPUCCELLA MARINELLA                
CARAMANICO LAURA                    
CASTELLANI M. RITA                    
CASTELNUOVO AURELIO                
CAVALLERO GIORGIO                
CESAREO ERRICO                    
CICCARELLI PIERO                    
CIVITELLI FLAVIO                    
COEN TIRELLI GUIDO                    
CORRERA MASSIMO                        
COSENTINI VINCENZO                    
CURRELI LUIGI                    
DATTOLO PIETRO CLAUDIO                    
DELLA GIUSTINA DINO                
DESSANTI PAOLO                    
DI BLASI ALDO                    
DI MICHELE VITTORIO                    
DIPEDE EGIDIO                        
DI SILVERIO PIERINO                        
DONNOLA GIANCARLO                
FERRARA TERESA                    
FIGUS MARIO                        
FINAZZI SERGIO                    
FIORENZANO GIUSEPPE                
FLORIANELLO FABIO MARIA                
FONDRIEST  ROLANDO                
FORNAINI MASSIMO                    
FREGONESE VALTIERO                
GABBANI LUCIANO                    
GAFFURI MARCELLA                    
GALLONE GABRIELE                    
GIANFELICE FILIPPO                    
GIANNUZZI SANDRO                    
GIUDICE VITO                        
GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO                
HROVATIN ENZO                    
ISCARO DOMENICO                    
LARUSSA FILIPPO MARIA                
LAVECCHIA MARIO                    
LO CUNSOLO CROCIFISSA                
LODESERTO COSIMO                    
LOMBARDI LORETO                    
LOMBARDO ELISABETTA                
LONGO LUIGI                        
LORENZETTI ANDREA                    
LUSENTI CARLO                    
LUTRI ALESSANDRO                    
MACCHIA SANDRO                    
MAGNO GIUSEPPE                    
MAGNONE STEFANO                    
MANCINI ROSSANA                    
MARIANI CLAUDIO LUIGI                
MAROTTA GIUSEPPE                    
MATACENA CORRADO                
MAZZELLA ANNAMARIA                
MEDICI FRANCESCO                    
MELANDRI FRANCESCO                
MENCARELLI LEO                    
MENGOZZI SILVIA                    
MERCANTE ORIANO                    
MONTALDO SUSANNA                
MONTANTE GIUSEPPE                
NATALI PATRIZIA                    
NERI BRUNO                        
NOCERA COSIMO                    
ORECCHIA STEFANIA                    
PACI ARISTIDE                    
PALERMO ANTONINO                    
PALERMO CARLO                    
PALLOTTA GIOSAFATTE                
PAPARO FRANCESCO                    
PARISI CARLA                        
PARMEGGIANI M. ANITA                
PARODI ANGELICA                    
PASETTI ESTER                    
PASSAMONTI BASILIO                    
PATA PIETRO                        
PECCIANTI MASSIMO                    
PERALE LAURA                    
PILUDU MICHELA                    
PIU MARIA ELISABETTA                
POLI PIERLUIGI                    
PULELLA GIOVANNI                    
PULTRONE MIRCO                    
RAPISARDI RICCARDO                
RIVELLINI GIANFRANCO                
RIVETTI CHIARA                    
RONGA DOMENICO                    
ROSATO GIUSEPPE                    
ROSSI ANDREA                    
SANGERMANO ALDO                    
SANSEVERINO CARMINE                
SANTARSIA GIOVANNI                
SARACENO DOMENICO                
SARAGO’ ANTONIO                    
SCARABELLO ALESSANDRA                
SCILLIERI MARCO                    
SELCE PASQUALE                    
SIRIANNI PIERO                    
SPANO’ ALBERTO                    
STRAMIGNONI EMANUELE                
TOMEZZOLI ANNA                    
TRAVERSO GIOVANNI BATTISTA            
TRIANI ANTONIO                    
TROISE COSTANTINO                    
VALENTINI ROSARIO                    
VENEZIANO FRANCO ANTONIO            
VERDE NUNZIA                    
VERONESE SILVIO MARCO                
VESCARELLI ILARIA                    
VINCENZONI GILBERTO                
VISCI GIANFRANCO                    
VITALE MARIO                    
VITALI ELISABETTA                    
VITULLO EUSTACHIO                    
VOGLINO MICHELE                    
VOLANTI CLAUDIO                    
ZANCANARO ANDREA                
ZERBI ROSELLA                    
ZUCCARELLI BRUNO                    
ZUCCHELLI SERAFINO   

Card image cap
Altri articoli

Segreteria Nazionale sede di Roma
Via San Martino della Battaglia, 31 - 00185 ROMA
Telefono 064245741 - Fax 0648903523
segreteria.nazionale@anaao.it - segreteria.nazionale@anaao.postecert.it